Pragati Aroma Oil Distillers Private Limited

Welcome to our Website

Pragati Aroma Oil Distillers Private Limited is a reputed Manufacturer and Supplier of Aromatic Water, Natural Absolute Oil, Natural Attar, Natural Essential Oil etc. We cater to the expectations of customers by providing them the best quality products. We conduct regular and random quality checks to get the best of products. We offer a wide array of products and our products are in high demand across markets. By working with sincerity, we are maintaining our topmost position in the sector. Also, all our products are available at affordable prices. We have created a wide network of distribution in a short time.

 

Incorporated in 1960, Pragati Aroma Oil Distillers Private Limited is known in the region for offering outstanding products Read more...



  • Product Range

  • Mouth Freshener Perfumery Compound

    Application: Industrial

    Feature: Air Tight Cap, Long Shelf Life, Natural

    Usage: Mouth Freshener

    Form: Liquid

    Shelf life: 1 year

  • Sweet Supari Perfumery Compound

    Feature: Air Tight Cap, Long Shelf Life, Natural

    Form: Liquid

    Purity: 99 %

    Packaging Size: 100 ml

    Packaging Type: Bottle

  • Agarbatti Perfumery Compound

    Application: Incense Making

    Feature: Air Tight Cap, Long Shelf Life, Natural

    Packaging Size: 100 ml

    Form: Liquid

    Purity: 99 %

  • Kheni perfumery compound

    Application: Cosmetic Industry, Incense Making

    Other Names: Perfume Oil

    Purity: Highly Standardized Fine

    Feature: Air Tight Cap, Long Shelf Life, Skin Friendly

    Form: Liquid

  • Pan Chatni Perfumery Compound

    Application: Cosmetic Industry

    Color: Red

    Other Names: Perfume Oil

    Feature: Air Tight Cap, Long Shelf Life, Natural

    Usage: Perfumery

  • Soap Perfumery Compound

    Feature: Air Tight Cap, Long Shelf Life, Natural

    Pack Type: Bottle

    Packaging Size: 20 ml

    Form: Liquid

    Purity: 99 %


Location

Kannauj, Uttar Pradesh, India

Mobile

+91-9336035595, +91-9838535257

Email
Web

www.pragatiaroma.co.in


Quick Enquiry

   


Looking for Product Name ?